Points Leaders  AKC Field Trials  AKC Hunting Tests   UKC Hunt Tests  Super Retriever Series  NAHRA  View Event Photo Albums



Montgomery Retriever Club, Greensboro, AL - 2012-10-12

Event Type: AKC Field Trial    |   Event Secretary Mike Crow334 495-1152   |   View Full Official Results

  LIMITED ALL-AGE

  O/H AMATEUR

  QUALIFYING

 

Judges:  Jay Hinton / Grayson Kelly

Judges Julian Lopez / Mike Coutu

Judges shawn graddy / allen dillard

Judges

1st:  FC AFC CANDLEWOODS LIFE IS A HIGHWAY

1st:  NAFC FC AFC PADDLE CREEK'S PACK YOUR GRIP

1st:  MAGIC TRICK'S FLURRY

1st: 

2nd:  AFC CANDLEWOODS SHE'S SO FINE

2nd:  ASHLANDS HEART OF DIXIE

2nd:  The Grateful Dead

2nd: 

3rd:  FC AFC SEASIDE'S KINGFISH

3rd:  FC AFC LOW COUNTRY PORKY

3rd:  CANDLEWOOD'S ONCE IN A BLUE MOON

3rd: 

4th:  AFC JAMESTOWN'S SUPER SPUD

4th:  WILLIE LEE ROBINSON

4th:  CHIPPER SPREADER

4th: 


Northeast Tennessee Retriever Club, Bristol, TN - 2012-10-05

Event Type: AKC Field Trial    |   Event Secretary Trudie Kuka 4232409060   |   View Full Official Results

  OPEN ALL-AGE

  AMATEUR

 

  DERBY

Judges:  Forrest Faulkner / Erik Gawthorpe

Judges Danny Luttrell / Henry Ragle

Judges

Judges Mark Chase / Stephen Cox

1st:  FC AFC HARDSCRABBLES POWDER MY BUNS

1st:  AFC CROPPER'S GOOD & PLENTY

1st: 

1st:  GRHRCH FRANCHISE'S PERFORMANCE ENHANCING DRUG

2nd:  NAFC FC AFC PADDLE CREEK'S PACK YOUR GRIP

2nd:  NAFC FC AFC TEXAS TROUBADOR

2nd: 

2nd:  FC AFC BAY BLUE'S ALL AMERICAN GIRL

3rd:  LOOSE GOOSE GONE WILD

3rd:  FC AFC CAROLINA'S ACOUSTIC STORM

3rd: 

3rd:  Jake's Hill Jill

4th:  FC AFC MAPLE CREEK'S MATTIE MAE

4th:  FC AFC LOCK FIVE'S MY MOTHER'S KEEPER

4th: 

4th:  KEENO'S RINGO


Central Savannah River Retriever Club, Lincolnton, GA - 2012-09-28

Event Type: AKC Field Trial    |   Event Secretary Tara Wilkes Jordan, 3369 US HWY 1 North, Lyons, GA 30436   |   View Full Official Results

  OPEN ALL-AGE

  AMATEUR

 

  DERBY

Judges:  Jeff Talley / Valerie Marks

Judges Randy Whittaker / Deb Stukey

Judges

Judges Clinton Joyner / Brevard Arndt

1st:  NFC FC AFC Seaside's Pelican Pete

1st:  NFC FC AFC Seaside's Pelican Pete

1st: 

1st:  Ironwood Roseberry Inquisition

2nd:  FC ESCALERA'S BLACK EXPLOSION

2nd:  AFC LAKE PARK DIAMOND IN THE RUFF

2nd: 

2nd:  PRINCETON'S DOLLAR BILL

3rd:  FC AFC SEASIDE'S GET THE PARTY STARTED

3rd:  NAFC FC AFC PADDLE CREEK'S PACK YOUR GRIP

3rd: 

3rd:  Wind Clan's Whistle Britches

4th:  AFC CROPPER'S GOOD & PLENTY

4th:  Cypress Creek Reach for the Stars

4th: 

4th:  BLACK SHAMROCK'S ABSOLUTE POWER


Del Bay Retriever Club, Elkton, MD - 2012-05-26

Event Type: AKC Field Trial    |   Event Secretary Lois Gebrian 302-750-0025   |   View Full Official Results

  OPEN ALL-AGE

  O/H AMATEUR

  QUALIFYING

  DERBY

Judges:  Ken Steele / Tom DeFusco

Judges Missy Bell / Steve Bireley

Judges Bobby Davidson / Justin Aimone

Judges Bobby Davidson / Justin Aimone

1st:  FC FORRY'S CHARMED ONE

1st:  NAFC FC AFC PADDLE CREEK'S PACK YOUR GRIP

1st:  Casey's Last Chance II JH

1st:  ORIENT EXPRESS

2nd:  AFC Holland Cliffs Nicole's Time

2nd:  FC AFC REBEL RIDGE'S DEVILS LUCK MH

2nd:  Contessa Rose

2nd:  AFC TUCKED AWAY AT RIVER'S EDGE

3rd:  FC AFC REV BLU GENES

3rd:  FC CASTLEBAY ABE'S CRANBERRY RUN

3rd:  Creekside's Mr Wiley

3rd:  AFC COLONIAL'S HUBBA BUBBA

4th:  FC HIGH SPEED ROLL

4th:  It Takes A Thief

4th:  SURF'N TURF HIT THE SAUCE JACK CD MH

4th:  WILLIE'S BLAZIN MADDIE QA2


Chattanooga Retriever Club, Birchwood, TN - 2012-05-18

Event Type: AKC Field Trial    |   Event Secretary Keith Griffin 423-344-1352   |   View Full Official Results

  OPEN ALL-AGE

  AMATEUR

  QUALIFYING

  DERBY

Judges:  Carol Lilenfeld / Mark Medford

Judges Mark Ingram / David McMahan

Judges Jon Butler / Glen Curtis

Judges Jon Butler / Glen Curtis

1st:  FC MOODYS JUMPIN JACK FLASH

1st:  FC AFC INDI GO GIRL CDX

1st:  Fen's Mississippi Flush

1st:  KEENO'S CANDY CANE

2nd:  NFC FC AFC CANDLEWOOD'S SOMETHINGROYAL

2nd:  HRCH Doc's Rebel Rip MH

2nd:  Tusca Oka's No Name David

2nd:  RAGIN' RIVER ROXX

3rd:  FC AFC COOLWATER'S KNOCKOUT

3rd:  FC AFC COOLWATER'S KNOCKOUT

3rd:  HRCH UH CANDLEWOODS CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW MH

3rd:  Mister Powder Keg

4th:  RAGIN' MAX STEEL QA2

4th:  NAFC FC AFC PADDLE CREEK'S PACK YOUR GRIP

4th:  FC NTK'S ROCK ME ON THE WATER

4th: 


Northeast Tennesssee Retriever Club, Bristol, TN - 2012-04-27

Event Type: AKC Field Trial    |   Event Secretary Trudie Kuka 4232409060   |   View Full Official Results

  OPEN ALL-AGE

  AMATEUR

  QUALIFYING

 

Judges:  Kippy Kemp / Margaret Brown

Judges Mitch Brown / Tony Flowers

Judges Mitch Brown / Tony Flowers

Judges

1st:  FC AFC Great Bunns Of Fire

1st:  AFC GRAY'S CREEK SKEETER BOO

1st:  IN THE HUNT'S SHAKE AND BAKE

1st: 

2nd:  FC PRINCETON SOPHIE

2nd:  NAFC FC AFC PADDLE CREEK'S PACK YOUR GRIP

2nd:  Rough Cut Sugar

2nd: 

3rd:  NAFC FC AFC PADDLE CREEK'S PACK YOUR GRIP

3rd:  AFC THE SUNDAY SWIMMER

3rd:  Carlys Mini Cooper

3rd: 

4th:  FC DOUBLE A'S AIN'T JUST WHISTLIN

4th:  FC THUNDER CREEK'S DISCO MAN

4th:  Sml's True Grits

4th: 


Bluegrass Retriever Club, Grahamville, KY - 2011-10-07

Event Type: AKC Field Trial    |   Event Secretary Denise Turner, 692 Highland Springs Drive, Mt. Washington, KY 40047   |   View Full Official Results

  OPEN ALL-AGE

  AMATEUR

  QUALIFYING

  DERBY

Judges:  Northrup Larson / Jim Carlisle

Judges Keith Luettjohan / Mike Stroh

Judges Brooks Gibson / Jane Paul

Judges Mark Ingram / Jane Paul

1st:  FC AFC WESTWOODS IRON MAN

1st:  FC AFC MAPLE CREEK'S MATTIE MAE

1st:  TIDERUNNER II

1st:  FIELD OF DREAMS RANGEFINDER

2nd:  AFC CANDLEWOOD WHAT IN BLUE BLAZES

2nd:  FC AFC COOLWATER'S HAWKEYE LEGEND

2nd:  RAJUN CAJUN TATER'S TOT

2nd:  BRONX BOMBER II

3rd:  FC AFC WILDWINGS GIRL'S BEST FRIEND

3rd:  FC AFC IN THE HUNT FARM'S EXECUTIVE SWEET

3rd:  COOLWATER'S STORM RACER

3rd:  ROUGH CREEK'S LIBERTY BELL

4th:  NAFC FC AFC PADDLE CREEK'S PACK YOUR GRIP

4th:  FC AFC WINDY CITY'S BENT TAIL

4th:  FC SALTY PAWS HAMMERIN HANK

4th:  AFC 3R'S MISTER CROSS YOUR T'S


Mid-Illinois Retriever Club, Vermont, IL - 2011-09-09

Event Type: AKC Field Trial    |   Event Secretary Doug Main   |   View Full Official Results

  SPECIAL ALL-AGE

  O/H AMATEUR

  QUALIFYING

  DERBY

Judges:  Ray Vreeland / Edgar Johnson

Judges Brooks Gibson / Andy Whiteley

Judges Ken Reed / Rod King

Judges Ken Reed / Rod King

1st:  NAFC FC AFC HARDSCRABBLE ROXIE MCBUNN

1st:  NAFC FC AFC HARDSCRABBLE ROXIE MCBUNN

1st:  Low Country's Last Chance Rookie

1st:  TOPBRASS CAREFREE COPPER

2nd:  FC AFC PREMIER'S IRON MAN OZZY

2nd:  FC AFC CANDLEWOODS RIGHT ON RUBY REYNOLDS

2nd:  River Hills Findin High Gear

2nd:  ROUGH CREEK'S LIBERTY BELL

3rd:  VIKING'S JAZZ MAN

3rd:  FC AFC Skywatch Bronco

3rd:  HRCH WHITE OAK MUSIC CITY COUNTRY GIRL SH

3rd:  CHIPPER SPREADER

4th:  NAFC FC AFC PADDLE CREEK'S PACK YOUR GRIP

4th:  FC AFC WESTWOODS IRON MAN

4th:  Firemarks Scout Honor Jake

4th:  MUDSLINGER DOUBLE D'S MILO


Manitowoc County Kennel Club, Valders, WI - 2011-08-12

Event Type: AKC Field Trial    |   Event Secretary Judy Powers   |   View Full Official Results

  OPEN ALL-AGE

  AMATEUR

  QUALFYING

  DERBY

Judges:  Sue Westlake / Pete Hayes

Judges Connie Cleveland / Steve Reynolds

Judges Randy Spangler / Matthew Mayer

Judges Randy Spangler / Matthew Mayer

1st:  NAFC FC AFC PADDLE CREEK'S PACK YOUR GRIP

1st:  FC AFC FRESH SQUEEZED JUICE

1st:  DIXIE DOODLE DANDY XXV

1st:  3R'S Dandy TNT Duce

2nd:  FC AFC Great Bunns Of Fire

2nd:  FC AFC CANDLEWOOD'S COMMANDER AND CHIEF

2nd:  CANDLEWOOD'S GUNSLINGER

2nd:  BRING THE WOOD

3rd:  FC AFC CANDLEWOODS LIFE IS A HIGHWAY

3rd:  AFC CROPPER'S GOOD & PLENTY

3rd:  MAPLE CREEK'S BELLE

3rd:  FC CANDLEWOODS TEQUILA EXPRESS

4th:  ASHLAND'S VELVET ELVIS

4th:  BADGER STATE RAM KICKER

4th:  Stacy's Mr. Wonderful Zoom Zoom

4th:  Oakwood Knoll Apollo Of Field Of Dreams


American Amateur Retriever Club, Joliet, IL - 2011-05-27

Event Type: AKC Field Trial    |   Event Secretary Mary McGinnis, 901 S Mclean St, Hudson, IL 61748   |   View Full Official Results

  OPEN ALL-AGE

  AMATEUR

  O/H QUALIFYING

  DERBY

Judges:  Greg Magee / Jerry Burns

Judges Brad LaFave / Brandon Edmondson

Judges Dave Wolfe / Tim Kreher

Judges Dave Wolfe / John Butler

1st:  FC AFC JET BLACK BUSTIN THRU THE BRUSH MH

1st:  FC AFC WATERDOGS SHOCK AND AWE

1st:  BACKWATER'S CINDERELLA

1st:  3R'S Dandy TNT Duce

2nd:  FC AFC TIGER MOUNTAIN'S HOKULELE

2nd:  AFC MJOLNIR'S THERE AND BACK AGAIN

2nd:  Dutch Acres Wild Goose Chase

2nd:  MAGIC TRICK'S JAYLEE

3rd:  CARRONADE'S ESPRIT DE CORPS

3rd:  NAFC FC AFC HARDSCRABBLE ROXIE MCBUNN

3rd:  NEBO'S UPTOWN GIRL

3rd:  MAGIC TRICK'S FLURRY

4th:  NAFC FC AFC PADDLE CREEK'S PACK YOUR GRIP

4th:  FC AFC Great Bunns Of Fire

4th:  WORTH-IT'S TEMPTIN FATE

4th:  FC MOSSY OAK'S FOWL LANGUAGE


Women's Field Trial Club, Madison, FL - 2010-04-02

Event Type: AKC Field Trial    |   Event Secretary Priscilla Johnson, 239-261-486   |   View Full Official Results

  LIMITED ALL-AGE

  AMATEUR ALL-AGE

  QUALIFYING

  DERBY

Judges:  W Joyce Shaw / Robert Elias

Judges Missy Bell / Loren Morehouse

Judges Carol Morehouse / Lance Hughey

Judges Carol Morehouse / Lance Hughey

1st:  FC CROSSWIND'S SOPHIE

1st:  FC AFC LONGLEAF CANDLEWOODY

1st:  Big Texas Sky

1st:  AFC Squeeze Play II

2nd:  FC AFC HARDSCRABBLE BLOWIN IN THE WIND

2nd:  BADGER STATE RAM KICKER

2nd:  LUCKYDUX DRAKEHAVEN HOT TICKET

2nd:  Scarlet's Promise

3rd:  FC AFC FTCH AFTCH ADAMS ACRES MUDDY CREEK

3rd:  CFC BUCKSHOTS ROCK YOUR WORLD

3rd:  FC AFC LAKE COUNTRYS COLD CASH

3rd:  Aul's Jebadiah Gift

4th:  NAFC FC AFC PADDLE CREEK'S PACK YOUR GRIP

4th:  FC AFC GIMME FIVE MORE

4th:  Goldstar Micah

4th:  TAKE A CHANCE ON KC GRADY ROGUE


Chippewa Valley Retriever Club, Mondovi, WI - 2009-09-25

Event Type: AKC Field Trial    |   Event Secretary Scott Robbie, (715) 425-6878   |   View Full Official Results

  OPEN ALL-AGE

  O/H AMATEUR

 

  DERBY

Judges:  Judy Powers / Rick Wilke

Judges Liz Jerome / Bob Lindgren

Judges

Judges Jim Powers / Keith Anderson

1st:  NAFC FC AFC FOURLEAF'S ICE BREAKER

1st:  FC AFC LANDOVER'S RIGHT ON TARGET

1st: 

1st:  AFC BROOKDALE EBONSTAR SPICE

2nd:  FC QUEEN WILHELMINA OF THE NETHERLANDS

2nd:  CIRCLE C'S MAN WITH A GOLDEN ARM

2nd: 

2nd:  Ambertrail's Fit To Be TYed

3rd:  FC LEDYNO'S I WANNA BE A LUCKY STAR JH

3rd:  FC AFC CLOSE-HAULED TO WINDWARD

3rd: 

3rd:  Hyflyer's Been There, Done That

4th:  FC AFC CLOSE-HAULED TO WINDWARD

4th:  FC AFC JET BLACK BUSTIN THRU THE BRUSH MH

4th: 

4th:  NAFC FC AFC PADDLE CREEK'S PACK YOUR GRIP


WISCONSIN AMATEUR FIELD TRIAL CLUB, INC., Horicon, WI - 2009-09-11

Event Type: AKC Field Trial    |   Event Secretary Judy Powers, 920-565-3441   |   View Full Official Results

  LIMITED ALL-AGE

  O/H AMATEUR

  QUALIFYING

  DERBY

Judges:  Richard Dallesasse / Craig Stonesifer

Judges Jim Dorbeck / Jerry Running

Judges Rory Horneck / Mike Judas

Judges Rory Horneck / Mike Judas

1st:  FC AFC CT BROAD REACH DEVIL MADE ME DOIT

1st:  FC AFC Great Bunns Of Fire

1st:  WINDY CITY'S SNAKE EYES MH QAA

1st:  AFC HOLLAND CLIFFS TROPICAL STORM

2nd:  NFC FC MIOAK'S FABULOUS FLIPPER

2nd:  BADGER STATE RAM KICKER

2nd:  Beaverwoods Black Powder

2nd:  NAFC FC AFC PADDLE CREEK'S PACK YOUR GRIP

3rd:  FC AFC Great Bunns Of Fire

3rd:  FC AFC MERCY MERCY MERCY ME

3rd:  LaCrosse Mercer Raceabout MH

3rd:  FC AFC LAKE COUNTRYS COLD CASH

4th:  NFC AFC HUNTER RUNS BOOBOO

4th:  FC AFC GIMME FIVE MORE

4th:  Castlebay's Blue For Q

4th:  FIELD OF DREAMS MAGIC JENNY


Minnesota Field Trial Association, Princeton, MN - 2009-09-04

Event Type: AKC Field Trial    |   Event Secretary Linda Tobler 763-784-4434   |   View Full Official Results

  LIMITED ALL-AGE

  O/H AMATEUR

  QUALIFYING

  DERBY

Judges:  Steven O'Connell / Tom Fait

Judges Mark Paschke / Steve Bray

Judges Robert Beyer / William Kujala

Judges Robert Beyer / Kit Johnson

1st:  AFC MD'S JUST BOB MH

1st:  FC AFC JET BLACK BUSTIN THRU THE BRUSH MH

1st:  ANNIE'S HIGHROLLIN CROIX

1st:  NAFTCH FC AFC FTCH AFTCH UPON THE WINGS OF AN ANSWERED PRAYER

2nd:  Tequila Rose VII

2nd:  AFC TIPPECANOE'S RIVERWALK GRUNT

2nd:  POPLARBLUFF'S MAGIC KANGAROO

2nd:  NOREMACS FAT BOY MH QA2

3rd:  FC AFC CLOSE-HAULED TO WINDWARD

3rd:  FC AFC VINWOOD'S DON'T LOOK ETHEL

3rd:  PHEASANT FLUSHER BRITNIE SUGAR MH

3rd:  AFC SPECIAL TOUCHS SATCHACRAZY BAILEYMAE MH

4th:  NFC FC AFC Seaside's Pelican Pete

4th:  FC AFC TRUMARC'S WHISTLING BIRD

4th:  WEEZERS TROUBLESOME OMEN

4th:  NAFC FC AFC PADDLE CREEK'S PACK YOUR GRIP


Long Island Retriever Field Trial Club, New Windsor, NY - 2009-08-15

Event Type: AKC Field Trial    |   Event Secretary James Rooney, Jr., (516) 848-4887   |   View Full Official Results

 

 

  QUALIFYING

  DERBY

Judges: 

Judges

Judges Sandi McCourt / Daniel J Lawler

Judges William McCourt / Richard Ronalter

1st: 

1st: 

1st:  Doc's Evening Star

1st:  SPIRIT OF WESTWIND SH

2nd: 

2nd: 

2nd:  NAFC FC AFC PADDLE CREEK'S PACK YOUR GRIP

2nd:  Decoy's Ragamuffin JH

3rd: 

3rd: 

3rd:  SILVERBROOK'S PJ'S PRINCE TOBY MH

3rd:  NAFC FC AFC PADDLE CREEK'S PACK YOUR GRIP

4th: 

4th: 

4th: 

4th:  FC AFC TUCQUAN'S ODE TO SWEETNESS JH


Shrewsbury River Retriever Club, New Egypt, NJ - 2009-08-14

Event Type: AKC Field Trial    |   Event Secretary Phyllis McGinn, (410) 822-9222   |   View Full Official Results

 

 

  QUALIFYING

  DERBY

Judges: 

Judges

Judges Mike Post / Joyce Shaw

Judges Donald Driggers / Lenny Rentel

1st: 

1st: 

1st:  Trippe Creek's On The Road Again

1st:  NAFC FC AFC PADDLE CREEK'S PACK YOUR GRIP

2nd: 

2nd: 

2nd:  Piney Glens A Fools Pride

2nd:  NAFTCH FC AFC FTCH AFTCH UPON THE WINGS OF AN ANSWERED PRAYER

3rd: 

3rd: 

3rd:  ZOOMERANG BROWN BEAR

3rd:  TUCQUAN'S RENNEN RYKER JH

4th: 

4th: 

4th:  SMOKIN AUGGIES MENACE

4th:  Oldsquaw's Heat Seeker


Minnesota Iron Range Retriever Club, Virginia, MN - 2009-07-17

Event Type: AKC Field Trial    |   Event Secretary Bob Haapala, (218) 741-8645 rhaapala@cpinternet.com   |   View Full Official Results

  SPECIAL ALL-AGE

  AMATEUR ALL-AGE

  QUALIFYING

  DERBY

Judges:  Jim Powers / Ken Neil

Judges Corky Krollman / Art Strackbein

Judges Bruce Peterson / Gordy Coldagelli

Judges Bruce Peterson / Ryan Perpich

1st:  FC AFC BAYOU TECHE MIAH

1st:  FC AFC STELLAR'S FULL THROTTLE MH

1st:  MALLARD BRAKE ON THE ROX

1st:  MAGIC TRICK'S LOTUS FLOWER

2nd:  FC AFC ATLAS GOES TO WAR

2nd:  FC BLUEGOOSE'S PASSION FOR JAZZ

2nd:  Candlewood's Spur of the Moment MH

2nd:  AFC BROOKDALE EBONSTAR SPICE

3rd:  FC AFC Great Bunns Of Fire

3rd:  FC AFC LACY'S LUCKY LADD

3rd:  STELLAR'S ROUGHNECK

3rd:  St Elmo's Fire N Ice

4th:  FC AFC CLOSE-HAULED TO WINDWARD

4th:  AFC FLATLANDS FANNIE BRICE

4th:  NAFC FC AFC PADDLE CREEK'S PACK YOUR GRIP

4th:  NAFC FC AFC PADDLE CREEK'S PACK YOUR GRIP


American Amateur Retriever Club, Joliet, IL - 2009-05-22

Event Type: AKC Field Trial    |   Event Secretary Linda Patterson, (630) 941-0678   |   View Full Official Results

  OPEN ALL-AGE

  AMATEUR ALL-AGE

  QUALIFYING

  DERBY

Judges:  Jim Haller / John Pease

Judges Linda Harger / Andy Whiteley

Judges Doreen K. Comrie DVM / Tim Kreher

Judges Deborah Stukey / Chris Atkinson

1st:  FC AFC WINDY CITY'S SECRET SIGNAL

1st:  FC AFC WATERDOGS SHOCK AND AWE

1st:  AFTER FIVE

1st:  Coalwater Just Call Me Danni

2nd:  FC AFC NICK OF TIME WILD WIND DUSTY

2nd:  FC AFC MERCY MERCY MERCY ME

2nd:  County Lines Hired Gun

2nd:  NAFC FC AFC PADDLE CREEK'S PACK YOUR GRIP

3rd:  FC AFC WATERDOGS IRON DIVA

3rd:  WINDRIVERS AINT NO PUSSYCAT

3rd:  Phyllo Farm Change in the Weather

3rd:  Candlewoods Sharp Dressed Man

4th:  FC AFC WINDY CITY'S SPRINGTIME

4th:  FC AFC WINDY CITY'S SECRET SIGNAL

4th:  Phyllo Farms Lil' Bit of Mischief

4th:  Oldsquaw's Heat Seeker


Wisconsin Amateur Retriever Club, Horicon, WI -Wisconsin Amateur Club Grounds - 2009-04-24

Event Type: AKC Field Trial    |   Event Secretary Judy Powers, N8110 Brookdale Rd, Sheboygan , WI, 53083, 920-565-3441, jp2jp1@aol.com   |   View Full Official Results

  OPEN ALL-AGE

  AMATEUR ALL-AGE

  QUALIFYING

  DERBY

Judges:  Edward Tomashek , Ray Vreeland

Judges Dave Robertson / Steve Reynolds

Judges Patric Corteen, Ralph Dooley

Judges Patric Corteen, Ralph Dooley

1st:  FC AFC CJ'S MISTER T

1st:  FC AFC CJ'S MISTER T

1st:  FC AFC CONTEMPT OF COURT

1st:  Drakes jimmy hendrix

2nd:  Timber Ridges Ruben James

2nd:  REACTION'S ALL ABOARD

2nd:  FC AFC LOCK FIVE'S MY MOTHER'S KEEPER

2nd:  NAFC FC AFC PADDLE CREEK'S PACK YOUR GRIP

3rd:  FC AFC Moody's Medicine Man

3rd:  BADGER STATE RAM KICKER

3rd:  Prospect Patton's Army of One

3rd:  FC AFC LAKE COUNTRYS COLD CASH

4th:  FC AFC JET BLACK BUSTIN THRU THE BRUSH MH

4th:  FC AFC TALKEETNA RIVER TEAK MH

4th:  FC AFC SPIRIT OF DENALI-GENET

4th:  FC AFC INDIAN HEIGHT'S GETAWAY

NOTE: Material on FindRetrievers.com may include technical inaccuracies or typographical errors. All the data on each dog and/or person has not been authenticated and may not be complete. Data has been obtained from several external resources, and FindRetrievers.com is not responsible for its accuracy. Please always verify with the original source to confirm. Changes may be periodically incorporated into this material.

 ........................ 

 

Search  |  News  |  Forums  |  Events  |  Resources  |  Classifieds  |  Points Leaders  |  About Us  |  Help